Welcome to Hentai Sky!

Helo everyone!! In this site you will find animated videos, cg and doujinshi which will be: Traps, futa and shota hentai... But I will keep posting other things too such as saccubus, nekos...etc..

Also, if you like my site and want it to keep up with more posts, pleaze spread it to your friends and follow the site on google!!

(Yaoi + Shota (Both Of them) = Lemon...Like Natsu Yasumi, etc..)

PASSWORD: hentaisky

If you come across with a hentai which link does NOT work (a.k.a dead link), please DO tell me about it either by reporting it at the comments section of the specific hentai or by send me a private e-mail from the "contact me" section!
Hope you enjoy my collection!! ^_^

~NzS

Search This Blog

Loading...

Friday, April 11, 2014

(C85) [Herohero Hospital (Herohero Tom)] Class Me! -Part 1- [Digital] (English)


 (C85) [Herohero Hospital (Herohero Tom)] Class Me! -Part 1- [Digital] (English)



Zippy Share

That's one of my favourite futa on male cause it is futa in male AND shota! :D

Wednesday, April 9, 2014

Kitsune Collection


Kitsune Collection




Here is a collection I just made... There are some lolis in there, though unlike all my previews collections this has only 25 hentai images in there... 

WARNING!: Please notice that from this post and on I will be using a password.... So my password will be hentaisky

Full of Yoko vol.1


Full of Yoko vol.1


 


HAHA!! Guys a lot of shit happened the past months... My laptop broke down again! I had to format it to make it work!!! I lost everything (didn't keep a backup for many reasons.... It's not like I had a choice :/)! I lost all of my hentais!! D: .... So now I need to do a lot of stuff... To celebrate it... I'll try to post more than 5 hentai doujinshis untill the end of the week and the next week as much as I can!!! 

So here is a classic hentai doujinshi... old but gold ;) ENJOY! :3

P.S.... I just remembered that I haven't posted any straight hentai for a looooong time! XD .... welp.... here you go... XD

Friday, February 7, 2014

Imotou daisuken


Imotou Daisuken


 

That's one of my fav tsundere!!! *^* ... Just epic!!... :3

Monday, February 3, 2014

Date A Live - Kyousou Sanjoukyoku


Date A Live - Kyousou Sanjoukyoku


 


Next hentai is from one of my fav anime (love kurumi)... Haven't posted a straight hentai since...............ummm..........yeah, well enjoy :D

(Futaket 9.5) [Oshiruko Kan (Piririnegi)] You’re Wearing a Babydoll Tonight (English)


(Futaket 9.5) [Oshiruko Kan (Piririnegi)] You’re Wearing a Babydoll Tonight (English)



Just a futa-trap-WTFisThis(?!) hentai... Just sth to begin with... :3

I'm back! 8) [2/3/2014]


I'm fucking back bitches!!! 



Hey guys... Once again I was gone for a while.... but as always I'm back for more hentai.. fufufufufufu....
So let's begin by updates and stuff that happened while I was gone... First of all, I upgraded my internet connection, which means more mb for upload!! This really saves me time, cause u know, a reason that I was posting so few hentai is because of my internet, something that now wont bother me...hopefully... :3......
Secondly, I found new stuff to post *yeah*!!! I will post now not only shota (like I used to) but lolis as well!!!!!! I know, I know, I was against lolis but as I said a lot of things happened so, yeap, lolicons as well WILL be posted in the near future....!!!!!!!!!! :D Once again my apologies guys n girls for gone missin all dat time.... Oh I was about to forgot.... I am gonna reduce posting yaoi/trap/lemon/etc... They will be replaced (some of them) by loli.... I will keep posting yaoi, shota and such stuff but not so many.... That's all for now! Stay tuned for more fuckin epic hentais!!!!! :3

Monday, October 28, 2013

(C84) [雨山電信社] WELCOME TO FUTANARI MILK BAR!!! (オリジナル)


(C84) [雨山電信社] WELCOME TO FUTANARI MILK BAR!!! (オリジナル)



Ohh... I love that Bar!!!! To bad that it is raw >_<

Zippy Share

Friday, October 25, 2013

Artist - Soto - Futa with Male Works


 Artist - Soto - Futa with Male Works


 
Here you go guys n girls!... A futa on male, fury CG! ;) ....Yes, my laptop now is working perfect.... Looking forward for more post.... But I have school so my time schedule is fucked... But I'll try to post whenever I have free time ;)

Saturday, September 28, 2013